PRIMERA RONDA –  CLASSIFICACIÓ

NOMCLUBCATEGORIAPUNTUACIÓ
Martí De PerosanzLliçapreinfantil169200
Marc BallesterVilanovainfantil163300
Jose MariaBNBpreinfantil148500
Victor SotoBNBpreinfantil143850
Alejandro AlbaCB Vilanova del Vallèscadet140650
Hugo GonzalezSanta perpetuapreinfantil143650
Alejandro AlbaCB Vilanova del Vallèscadet136425
Jessica LopezGramanetpreinfantil 135250
ÁlvaroCreu altapreinfantil133350
Laura CoronadoGramanetpreinfantil13300
Marcel MasóVilanovainfantil129375
Álvaro ReyesLlagosterapreinfantil128350
Osasere JollyGramanetpreinfantil124250
PatriciaCelrainfantil122150
Aina SalvatellaCelra infantil 122150
EloiCreu altapreinfantil118590
DatiaCreu altapreinfantil116800
Alejandro AlbaCB Vilanova del Vallèscadet116350
Victor ArmentrasCB Vilanova del Vallèscadet115650
Ezequiel GarciaVilanovainfantil115025
Auri PatónVilanovainfantil106200
Xavi ZafraBNBpreinfantil106075
Mariona BarcoCelrainfantil103725
Álvaro GarciaCelrapreinfantil107550
Alex PicanyolBNBpreinfantil103600
Yahia RuizBNBpreinfantil97550
Carla CanovasGramanetpreinfantil95125
Abi CoulibalyCreu altapreinfantil94725
Aron RamosLlagostera mini91575
Elizabeth OjedaGramanetpreinfantil91300
Cesc CedóVilanovainfantil90925
Arnau GuiterasSanta perpetuapreinfantil86750
Gerau Llagosteracadet86100
AudalFornellspremini84350
Laia MatarrodonaCelrainfantil84350
Adria ClapesBNBpreinfantil83625
MarcoFornellspremini74250
Osasere JollyGramanetpreinfantil72900
Victor ArmenterasCB Vilanova del Vallèscadet72275
Daniela PerezCreu altapreinfantil50850
Nil TamayoBNBpreinfantil39675
AbelHostalricpremini38300
Ali BombaLlagosterapreinfantil37925
Pau LópezSanta perpetuapreinfantil37850
Eduard MartínezFornellsmini36150
Utziel PonceBNBpreinfantil35675
Ian BorrellaLlagosteracadet32475
Júlia CiechersiCreu altapreinfantil34425
XaviSanta perpetuapreinfantil32585
Núria RomeroGramanetpreinfantil31075
Lucía RuizLlagosterapreinfantil27775
Iker Cadorso Creu altapreinfantil27550
Joel JuarezBNBpreferente26975
Hèctor RuizLLagosterapreinfantil24800
Osasere JollyGramanetpreinfantil23425
Abril BonvelúCreu altapreinfantil23375
Mireia ZafraCreu altapreinfantil22875
DídacFornellspremini21750
JaumeCreu altapreinfantil20775
AdrianCreu altapreinfantil20525
Nadiy MohamedLlagosteramini20150
Silvia LopezCelrapreinfantil19000
MaxHostalricpremini18825
DavidCreu altapreinfatil18750
Aina CamposCelrainfantil18500
Marti G.Vilanovainfantil18475
Erica LopezCreu altapreinfantil17200
Mireia ZafraCreu altpreinfantil14350
Agnes PuigCelrapreinfatil16050
Mireia ZafraCreu altapreinfatil14350
Aleix CabarrocasLlagosteramini13800
Daniel PerezCreu altapreinfatil12625
Martí De PerosanzLliçapreinfantil164250
Ona PuigCreu altapreinfatil10975

SEGONA RONDA –  FINAL

RANKINGNOMCLUBCATEGORIAPUNTUACIÓ
1
2
3
4
5